If the Debtors (in their sole discretion) deem the request "unreasonable," the Debtors will (on an unspecified schedule) file a motion. In the interim until the Court has entered a final order, the utility will be required to maintain service and will be deemed to have been provided adequate assurance of payment by reason of the mere administrative claim it is receiving. Mr. Laddin argues that Section 366, however, explicitly allows any "party in interest," including a utility, to request "reasonable modification of the amount of the deposit or other security necessary to provide adequate assurance of payment." It explicitly allows a utility to "alter, refuse or discontinue service" if the debtor does not furnish adequate assurance "within 20 days after the date of the order for relief."