The Debtors are in the business of obtaining Utility Services from Utility Companies and selling those services to its customers. AT&T asserts that the Debtors cannot fully operate absent AT&T's services. Thus, regardless of the Utility Motion, AT&T is entitled to apply for an administrative claim for its post-petition services. Accordingly, the Motion fails to provide AT&T with anything more than what AT&T is already entitled to receive in these bankruptcy cases. Mr. Rosen relates that Section 366(b) of the Bankruptcy Code provides that a "utility may alter, refuse, or discontinue service if neither the trustee not the debtor, within 20 days after the date of the order for relief, furnishes adequate assurance of payment, in the form of a deposit or other security, for service after such date." The Bankruptcy Code's mandate to provide adequate assurance of payment for post-petition services in the form of a deposit or other security is clear.